Tienphong.Vn - Info tienphong.vn

tienphong.vn receives about 51,547 unique visitors and 115,981 (2.25 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $133.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $71,305.04. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tienphong.vn is ranked number 14,821 in the world and 0.0112% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Thanh, 65, Vietnam and links to network IP address 118.102.1.100. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - tienphong.vn

TIENPHONG.VN - Báo Tiền Phong điện tử, Tien Phong Online, tin tức cập nhật liên tục trong ngày
How did tienphong.vn look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 838 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with tienphong.vn in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is tienphong.vn?

51.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
51,547
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,546,410
Pages per Visit:
2.25
Daily Pageviews:
115,981
Alexa Rank:
14,821 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0112%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Viet Nam 83.6%87.7%121
United States 3.5%2.8%55812
Singapore 2.1%1.1%4384
Poland 1.2%0.9%19336
Germany 1.1%1.1%39156
Australia 0.9%0.5%25250
Philippines 0.9%0.4%12040
Russian Federation 0.8%0.4%87747
India 0.6%0.4%161004
France 0.6%0.6%55743

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tienphong.vn
97.63%86.27%2.10
khoe360.tienphong.vn
3.91%2.19%1.3
images.tienphong.vn
0.67%0.31%1.1
cms.tienphong.vn
0.44%10.94%59
m.tienphong.vn
0.26%0.11%1.0
hssv.tienphong.vn
0.15%0.06%1.0
upload.tienphong.vn
0.13%0.06%1.0
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush tienphong.vn
SEMrush
Domain:
  tienphong.vn
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is tienphong.vn?

Facebook:
  4,016
Google +:
  1,791
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tienphong.vn can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$133.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,990.00
Yearly Revenue:
$48,545.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Viet Nam 101,715$74.25
United States 3,247$37.25
Germany 1,276$6.16
Australia 580$4.37
Singapore 1,276$3.81
France 696$3.27
Poland 1,044$1.89
Russian Federation 464$0.94
Philippines 464$0.75
India 464$0.74

How much money do tienphong.vn lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$14.74
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$442.25
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,380.68
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,120
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
183,610
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,233,916
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 585$6.70
Viet Nam 4,069$2.97
Germany 370$1.79
Singapore 370$1.11
Australia 116$0.87
Poland 344$0.62
France 77$0.36
India 130$0.21
Russian Federation 28$0.06
Philippines 32$0.05

How much is tienphong.vn worth?

Website Value:
$71,305.04

Where is tienphong.vn hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
118.102.1.100
ASN:
AS38244 
ISP:
Trung tam VNNIC 
Server Location:
Thanh
65
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 118.102.1.100

How fast does tienphong.vn load?

Average Load Time:
(6274 ms) 2 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  88

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

tienphong.vn does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

tienphong.vn does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: public, no-cache="Set-Cookie", max-age=60
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Expires: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 16:49:13 GMT
Last-Modified: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 16:48:13 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Set-Cookie: .ASPXANONYMOUS=PQ_mPnAnLpke4e01kGR67v3zROpK5BM9ZJ6aSwYgpe-mTrU7VRFsqVA***SXLwf_DUXWxe7a_WCGLQKKZ5d1EUF5arKzQsWb83bOyBj5I_awM_u7Sfz4MSN2MuJrjAQAUFNtait0nl1wuZP1-Q_B4Aw2; domain=kienthuc.net.vn; expires=Mon, 11-Jan-2016 03:28:13 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 16:48:13 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 118857

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname vdc-hn01.vnn.vn
Rname postmaster.vnn.vn
Serial Number 2015040301
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
A 118.102.1.100 3600
TXT 3600
NS hcm-server1.vnn.vn 3600
NS vdc-hn01.vnn.vn 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 838 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with tienphong.vn in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tienphong.vn widget